Kisimenti
All Kigali
For Business
Kisimenti/Hotels/Benedica Land Apartments
Benedica Land Apartments
Benedica Land Apartments
HotelsUnverified

Benedica Land Apartments

★★★★4.2· 9 reviews Kibagabaga, KigaliOpen now
Public listing · owner hasn't claimed this profile yet.
Is this your business? Claim it free to add your cover photo, logo, photos, and turn on direct messaging.
Claim profile

Open a shop on this profile

Premium businesses turn their profile into a full storefront — sell products, take bookings, and accept orders straight to WhatsApp.

About

Benedica Land Apartments is a hotel located in Kibagabaga, Kigali.

Hours
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours
Hours not verified by owner
Address
2-18, KG 31 Ave, Kigali, Rwanda
Kibagabaga, Kigali
Rwanda
Website
benedicaland.rw
Notable on Kisimenti — Benedica Land Apartments
  • Open 24/7 — uncommon for hotels in Kigali
  • Open Sundays — only 1 of 5 Hotels businesses in Kibagabaga are

Photos

Photo of Benedica Land Apartments by Benedica Land
Benedica Land
Photo of Benedica Land Apartments by Kibagenga Ruterana Bruno
Kibagenga Ruterana Bruno

What customers say

★★★★★

A comfortable place with Good staff. Nice place

Niyomukiza Delphine · 3 months ago
★★★★★

Nice place in kinyinya with Good Services.

JEAN LUC MUNEZA · 3 months ago
★★★★★

It was a pleasure to stay in Benedica. Keep it up.

Munyana Adeline · 3 months ago
★★★★★

Nice place, calm and good view

Mazimpaka Baptista · 3 months ago
★★★★★

Good to stay in Benedica Land

Brigitte Mutanguha · 4 months ago
Read editorial stories about Kigali businesses →
Keep exploring on Kisimenti
Strong alternative in Kibagabaga
4.9★ · 22 reviews
View profile

Nearby in Kibagabaga

Venues · Kibagabaga
Ineza Garden
★★★★4.0 · 88 reviews
Hotels · Kibagabaga
Ahera Forest Farm
★★★★★4.9 · 22 reviews
Hotels · Kibagabaga
Garden Estate
★★★★★4.5 · 27 reviews
Venues · Kibagabaga
Madeleine Garden
★★★★4.0 · 30 reviews

More hotels in Kigali

Hotels · Kibagabaga
Garden Estate
★★★★★4.5 · 27 reviews
Hotels · Nyarutarama
DV Appart Hotel
★★★★3.5 · 133 reviews
Hotels · Nyarutarama
Vibz Palace
★★★★4.1 · 21 reviews
Hotels · Nyarutarama
Umusambi B&B
★★★★★4.5 · 75 reviews
See every hotel on Kisimenti →
Direct WhatsApp
Benedica Land Apartments